Senior Scout Statistics | Summer 2018

Final stats-2018 Summer season.
Team leaders highlighted.

LASTGPPAABSRH2B3BHRRBISBBBKHPSACEAVG
CIPRI5219217148681010252917234260.398
PARTRIDGE5418114637518003944272381100.349
FELIZ4314412426451102302217183330.363
DIEGUEZ51155124243055421726395140.242
FRIEDRICH47129100212530016326213110.250
BODEN2768538101009014101160.189
HOLUB48120105212510012112223290.238
CALLY4210877261741012027224120.221
PORCELAIN46116100192340010714322040.230
PALADINO409879161530010217262240.190
FU46137109162882020527321310.257
CONSTANTINE5115312226381000221228363190.311
COSGROVE5530000010220000.000
RODRIGUEZ7731210030410000.67
MCNALLY3410485122962017117262120.341
PARTRIDGE, J2863100000200000.167
MONAHAN1110000000010000.000
GAR1111100000000001.000
TOTALS5714093054080.290

11total visits,2visits today

Comments are closed.